2013 AFA-NIET QUARTERFINALISTS
Pictures of postings will be released on our Twitter page as soon as we receive them. The transcriptions of those pictures are posted below. We will do our best to be accurate, but don't hesitate to let us know of any corrections.
Best of luck to everyone in Kansas and everyone else monitoring the internet!
----------------
IMPROMPTU
SECTION A:
17913 - N. TOMES
10503 - H. POSTLER
17403 - P. SEICK
10224 - N. DUKES
16904 - M. KELLEY
10502 - J. RUSSELL
SECTION B:
17004 - R. WARCHOL
17302 - J. WRASSE
10212 - M. COVERT
10214 - A. ELLIOTT
17002 - B. MORRIS
16410 - N. RAJAGOPALAN
SECTION C.
19611 - K. COLSON
16701 - A. NIXON
17912 - J. COCHRAN
17912 - B. GADDIS
14501 - A. GONZALEZ
13602- C. METCALF
SECTION D.
16103 - D. HATOUM
14803 -K. EDOSOMWAN
12108 - B. AASMUNSTAD
13210 - K. ABELE
13212 - L. BOESE
18001 - D. DEPINO
INFORMATIVE
SECTION A
17902 – C. FULLMAN
17905 – J. COCHRAN
17906 – J. OCASIO
15505 – L. HISTED
13202 – C. MOUA
10202 – E. WILCZYNSKI
SECTION B
10203 – G. DEVIA-ALLEN
16401 – C. EVANS
15802 – E. AVERY
17904 – C. BLUTCHER
16103 – D. HATOUM
13104 – T. STROBL
SECTION C
10206 – N. GILYARD
15508 – M. TRISTANO
17903 – B. STEVENSON
17907 – R. TINLIN
17004 – R. WARCHOL
17002 – B. MORRIS
SECTION D
17908 – T.TYMINSKI
10204 – J. DAWKINS
15401 – J. ALEXANDER
10209 – T. RIFE
18001 – D. DEPINO
16902 – J. SURPRENANT
PROSE
SECTION A
17405 – I. REIMER
15402 – C. WEINECKE
17910 – M. GREEN
16408 - L.ACKERMAN
17903 - K. STEVENSON
14611 - C. RODRIGUEZ
SECTION B
17102 – N. BRIGHT
10209 – T. RIFE
16112 – L. ALBARRAN
17909 – K. BROWN
17904 – C. BLUTCHER
17010 – L. AYERS
SECTION C
17911 – S. JONES
15703 – L. FIATOA
13613 – T. FITZPATRICK
16401 – C. EVANS
17401 – E. MANN
10213 – R. ROBERTS
SECTION D
13612 – T. MCDONALD
15601 – C. SHIFFLETT
16409 – T. GRAHAM
10210 – J. RODRIGUEZ
17306 – J. MONTGOMERY
14607 – P. SATHER
----------------------------------------------
PATTERN B
EXTEMP
SECTION A
17004 – R. WARCHOL
17905 – J. COCHRAN
17011 – KOMANDURI
16104 – Q. BARA
15513 – B. ROHMAN
10214 – A. ELLIOTT
SECTION B
16702 – C. MCDONALD
16402 – N. SCHNEIDER
13001 – J. STAGE
17003 – M. SCOTT
16105 – J. GARCIA
16303 – M. DUGGAN
SECTION C
14610 – G. SOLEM-PFEIFER
18001 – D. DEPINO
17002 – B. MORRIS
13614 – D. VAUGHN
16101 – D. HATOUM
17908 – T. TYMINSKI
SECTION D
10218 – P. SETTLES
13602 – C. METCALF
17012 – I. BIRDWELL
17912 – B. GADDIS
14701 – J. QIAN
14801 – J. SAM
PERSUASION
SECTION A
17006 – A. MARTIN
13103 – J. JOHNSON
14612 – L. SCHAAL
17908 – T. TYMINSKI
12004 – R. BUEGE
16115 – A. KOHLBRAND
SECTION B
17903 – B. STEVENSON
17011 – A. KOMANDURI
13202 – C. MOUA
18001 – D. DEPINO
14801 – J. SAM
15508 – A. TRISTANO
SECTION C
14613 – R. RISTAU
16402 – SCHNEIDER
17905 – J. COCHRAN
13614 – D. VAUGHN
13615 – K. LEE
13206 – S. WILDS
SECTION D
16904 – M. KELLEY
17906 – J. OCASIO
16702 – C. MCDONALD
10206 – N. GILYARD
15512 – R. LARBERG
17901 – A. CURRY
POI
SECTION A
17902 – A. FULLMAN
10211 – L. WHITE
13109 – DECAMP
16401 – EVANS
10201 – E. PRATT
14617 – N. KLUCK
SECTION B
10226 – L. GARLINGTON
10222 – R. HEYNE
10501 – R. TAYLOR
17904 – C. BLUTCHER
16404 – Q. PIMENTEL
16408 – L. ACKERMAN
SECTION C
13104 – STROBL
13005 – R. FERNANDEZ
10213 – R. ROBERTS
10207 – S. BRAZIER
17918 – G. DILLON
12002 – SHELTON
SECTION D
16112 – C. ALBARRAN
13105 – K. EHLY
13210 – K. ABELE
14603 – J. PLANOS
10225 – L. WILLIAMS
16409 – T. GRAHAM
DUO
SECTION A
10223 – WILSON/WILLIAMS
13504 – APODACA/OROZCO
15601 – SHIFFLETT/LAWTON
17919 – TINLIN/RESTAINO
10505 – COURTNEY/POSTLER
10206 – GILYARD/ROBERTS
SECTION B
16102 – SANLIN/GIFFIN
10504 – PARIS/POSTLER
16401 – EVANS/GRAHAM
10226 – GARLINGTON/MCLARTY
17803 – RICHARDSON/CHAPMAN
17008 – OHRENBERGER/WILDMAN
SECTION C
16404 – PUMENTAL/ACKERMAN
17906 – OCASIO/DILLON
17910 – GREEN/MCCLURE
13613 – FITZPATRICK/MCDONALD
14603 – PLANOS/SATHER
16108 – KING/KING
SECTION D
10501 – COURTNEY/TAYLOR
17904 – BLUTCHER/BROWN
17021 – BARSTEIN/EISENSTEIN
10201 – PRATT/RIFE
17806 – WILLIAMS/CUMMINGS
13208 – BURLINGAME/MUELLER
------------------------------------------